Nauczyciele

Kierownicy i dyrektorzy

  1. Wiktor Błażej Jurkowski      1933-1937
  2. Maria Ewelina Jurkowska    1937-1939
  3. Zygmunt Stach                    1945-1946
  4. Kazimierz Piżanowski         1946-1947
  5. Maria Klecka                       1947-1957
  6. Tadeusz Piasecki                1957-1965
  7. Edward Mordarski               1965-1969
  8. Jan Różak                           1969-1977
  9. Teresa Fulara                      1977-2001
  10. Zbigniew Stanuszek             2001-

Nauczyciele

  1. Stanisława Klęk         1945-1950
  2. Kinga Prońko             1945-1947
  3. Janina Krawczyk        1948-1949
  4. Domicela Michałek     1949-1950
  5. Teresa Prokop           1950-1954
  6. Elżbieta Cisak            1950-1952
  7. Krystyna Fudalej        1950-1951
  8. Henryka Golec           1951-1055
  9. Irena Leśniak            1952-1954
  10. Teresa Adamczyk-Karczewska 1954-56
  11. Józefa Walasek             1954-60
  12. Emilia Nakielna             1955-56
  13. Zofia Basista                 1956-60
  14. Wanda Kurnik-Kozowa   1956-57
  15. Anna Piasecka              1957-65
  16. Aleksandra Kądziołka-Wiśniewska 1959-63
  17. Zofia Sarlej 1             1959-1963
  18. Maria Dymurska         1963-1964
  19. Władysław Hebda      1963 i 1965/66
  20. Maria Szczygieł          1963-1964
  21. Maria Kuchta             1963-1964
  22. Jan Różak                 1964 i 1969-77
  23. Zofia Pochroń-Kornaś 1964-1968
  24. Mieczysław Krakowski 1964-1965
  25. Józef Żurek                1964-1965
  26. Józef Pytlik                 1965
  27. Zofia Mordarska          1965-1969
  28. Tadeusz Lis                1966-1967
  29. Stanisław Bodurka      1966-1967
  30. Helena Dudek            1967
  31. Wanda Mleczko          1967-1968
  32. Stanisław Linca          1968
  33. Bronisława Śledź        1967-1971
  34. Jadwiga Oleksy-Święch 1967-1976
  35. Marian Majewski          1967
  36. Olga Lach                   1969-1971
  37. Emilia Szeliga             1969-1976
  38. Irena Różak               1969-1977
  39. Henryk Krzyżak          1970-1971
  40. Barbara Buczak          1971-1972
  41. Tadeusz Buczak         1971-1972
  42. Stanisława Janik         1972-1975
  43. Irena Bator                1973-1975
  44. Wanda Pabian            1975-1977
  45. Michalina Biernat-Kraj 1974-
  46. Maria Gawłowska       1976-
  47. Teresa Mitera-Seremak 1977-
  48. Halina Gondek              1977-
  49. Krystyna Pojnar            1977-
  50. Magdalena Okońska
  51. Anna Leszczyńska
  52. Renata Bojdo
  53. Anna Pałka
  54. Maria Węglarz
  55. Urszula Kamieniarz-Nowicka
  56. Ewa Borzęcka
  57. Teresa Bysrtoń
  58. Halina Leśniak
  59. Dorota Gurak
  60. Krystyna Pajonk
  61. Wiesław Michniak
  62. Bogusław Żółty
  63. Jolanta Dziedzic
  64. Lidia Przeklasa
  65. Krystyna Irytowska-Klimek
  66. Helena Radzik
  67. Halina Marcinek
  68. Halina Musiał
  69. Kazimiera Glonek
  70. Krystyna Kubowicz
  71. Barbara Kondziołka
  72. Teresa Robak
  73. Krystyna Mrówka-Śmietana
  74. Bogumiła Kurtyka-Chamielec
  75. Małgorzata Pabian
  76. Jolanta Sacha
  77. Agnieszka Grzanka
  78. ks.Stanisław Tumidaj 1981-1992
  79. Celina Hebda            1983-2001
  80. Magdalena Torba      2002/2003
  81. Rafał Śieński            2003/2004
  82. Krzysztof Stec          2003/2004
  83. Bernadeta Witek      1997-2002
  84. Ludmiła Cieśla          1983-
  85. Małgorzata Toboła    1982-2012
  86. Bogdan Toboła         1982-2017
  87. Aldona Bach             1983-
  88. Barbara Karecka       1981-2007
  89. ks. Henryk Franczyk  1992-2006
  90.  Zbigniew Stanuszek  1985-
  91. Teresa Nowak           1986-
  92. Teresa Waligóra        1990-
  93. Anna Stanuszek        1990-
  94. Marta Adamczyk       1996-
  95. Marta Mikołajek        2003-
  96. Monika Piech            2004-2006
  97. Stanisław Wilk          2004-2011
  98. Natalia Knyszyk         2004-2006
  99. Damian Wójcik          2006/2007
  100. Jolanta Gagatek        2006/2007
  101. Monika Wiśniowska   2007/2008
  102. Marzena Haberka      2008/2009
  103. Anna Pabian             2007-
  104. Iwona Mielec/Radecka  2009/2013 -
  105. Natalia Motyka             2009/2010
  106. ks.Bogusław Soleński    2010/2011
  107. ks. Józef Bąk               2011-2014
  108. Renata Pabijan            2011-
  109. Marta Cichostępska      2012-
  110. ks. Marek Gał              2014-
  111. Kinga Gurak                2013-2016
  112. Piotr Rzepa                 2015-
  113. Jolanta Kantek            2015-
  114. Małgorzata Czernecka/Jankowska 2015/18-2018/19
  115. Agnieszka Talarek        2015 -
  116. Stanisław Wilk             2015/2016
  117. Paulina Kokoszka/Szewczyk  2015/18-
  118. Sylwia Jewuła/ Marecik  2015/17-2018
  119. Katarzyna Konicz           2015/16-2016/17
  120. Ewelina Matus              2016-
  121. Ewa Płacheta-Brożek     2017-
  122. Mirosław Król                2017-
  123. Anita Linca                   2017/18
  124. Izabela Ancukiewicz      2017/18
  125. Joanna Kliś                   2017/18-2018/19
  126. Martyna Czyżycka          2019/20-